Top Teams by Region

Even though not accurate, this how we would like to see the 2019 edition of F5WC in Mauritius. Since F5WC is an annual event, we would like the competition in 2019 to showcase the best team per region. We urge all teams to register within a region, so that they can track their performance year after year.

[ult_tab_element][single_tab title=”Lower PW” tab_id=”1551683890354-2″]
PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Citizen Sports Team44001331012
2Stanley4400102812
3Red Warriors43102632310
4Red W Admin FC43101551010
5Atletico FC43101441010
6Juventus430110379
7Trefles Liverpool43018539
8Emirates42119457
9AKNL42116247
10Synthetic FC42118807
[/single_tab][single_tab title=”Upper PW” tab_id=”1551683890373-3″]
PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Celtic FC44002112012
2Celtic SC4400146812
3Blue Devils FC43101621410
4Family FC43101221010
5Vikings431092710
6Paname43018359
7Key FC4301171349
8All Blacks430111749
9Madrid B430110649
10Thai FC422013768
[/single_tab][single_tab title=”North” tab_id=”1551683944196-2-4″]
PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Warrior’s440081712
2The Fighters430114959
3Les Star 17421110737
4Lecornu Falcon Boys42119907
5Be Original42028806
6Khoyratty SC410379-23
7New Star SC401349-51
8Man City4013511-61
9Orlando Pirates4013114-131
1080’s Escuadra4004515-100
[/single_tab][single_tab title=”South” tab_id=”1551683959947-3-3″]
PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Etihad FC422010468
2Ki p dir zean411259-44
3Les Vert4013527-221
[/single_tab][single_tab title=”East” tab_id=”1551683987386-4-7″]
PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Rizers FC4400145912
2Infinite430116979
3Les Avengers41031014-43
4The Dark Knight4004012-120
[/single_tab][single_tab title=”West” tab_id=”1551683999886-5-8″]
PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
[/single_tab][single_tab title=”Port-Louis” tab_id=”1551684012587-6-4″]
PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Barca4400112912
2Polar Star43101711610
3Fulham FC4310125710
4Ward 4 Stars4301142129
5Colchoneros430110379
6Istanbul C430113769
7Istanbul B430111659
8Boule Dife43019549
9Polar Star B42117617
10All Star FC42028806
[/single_tab][/ult_tab_element]

Leave a Reply