Top 25 Teams of F5 2018

The standing of best 25 teams in last year’s competition based on 4 games played

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Celtic FC44002112012
2Citizen Sports Team44001331012
3Rizers FC4400145912
4Barca4400112912
5Celtic SC4400146812
6Stanley4400102812
7Warrior’s440081712
8Red Warriors43102632310
9Polar Star43101711610
10Blue Devils FC43101621410
11Red W Admin FC43101551010
12Atletico FC43101441010
13Family FC43101221010
14Fulham FC4310125710
15Vikings431092710
16Ward 4 Stars4301142129
17Infinite430116979
18Colchoneros430110379
19Juventus430110379
20Istanbul C430113769
21The Fighters430114959
22Istanbul B430111659
23Paname43018359
24Key FC4301171349
25All Blacks430111749

Leave a Reply