Three Stars

Last Game

League 12021

Openfoot

(6)
The Magpies
Three Stars
1 - 1
Final Score
Zubair Jeetoo - 1 (28')
Yannick Catherine - 1 (3')
Game Statistics
0 Yellow cards 1
0 Red cards 0
0 Saves 0
0 Shots on Goal 0
0 Shots 0
0%
Shot Accuracy
F
0
SH
0
0%
Shot Accuracy
0
F
0
SH
Game Timeline
KO
KO
7. Yannick Catherine
3'
17. Abdul Jaliil Sokeechand
22'
4. Zubair Jeetoo
28'
FT

League 1

PosClubNext MatchPWDLFAGDPts
1SeleçãoMES660026121418
2The MagpiesBOCA64112012813
3ShadowsBLU640227151212
4Three StarsSTE63211511411
5Blue EaglesSHA5302191279
6Real FCBLA63031821-39
7Boca JuniorsTHE6222201738
8Black WarriorsREA62131216-47
9Mesnil WonderersSELECAO61232224-25
10SpartaZAM61141324-114
11Steel Utd3STARS60242038-182
12ZamalekSPA2011615-91

Next Game

League 1

Three Stars
Steel Utd

This Season

  • 3
    Wins
  • 11
    Points
  • 6
    Played
  • 1
    Loss

Goals

  • 15
    Scored
  • 11
    Conceded

Roster

View all players
#PlayerPosition AppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Abdul Jaliil Sokeechand110650.0033.3316.670
2Adil Hosany200650.0033.3316.670
3Bilaal Mowlah000650.0033.3316.670
4Hosany Feroz000650.0033.3316.670
5Husain Hosany000650.0033.3316.670
6Kamlesh Smith010540.0040.0020.000
7Kursley Vellin00010.00100.000.000
8Oliver Moutou200650.0033.3316.671
9Reedwaan Sokeechand000650.0033.3316.670
10Sha-Nawaz Janhangeer100650.0033.3316.670

Games