Openfoot Division 1

Openfoot League Div 1 week 6

Openfoot League Division One (Week 6)https://openfoot.mu/openfoot-division-1/

Posted by Openfoot on Wednesday, July 22, 2020

Fixtures

View all matches
DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLeague

Standing

PosClubPWDLGDPts
1Zamalek98102125
2Real FC96212020
3Sparta9603-118
4Fulham FC95131916
5Three Stars9405-1012
6Henrietta FC9324311
7Milan9315-510
8Sao Paulo9306-109
9Juventus9225-158
10Portugal9018-221

Results

View all matches
DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLeague
Division 1 20
N/A
Division 1 20
N/A
Division 1 20
N/A
Division 1 20
N/A
Division 1 20
N/A
Division 1 20
N/A
Division 1 20
N/A
Division 1 20
N/A
Division 1 20
N/A
Division 1 20
N/A
Division 1 20
N/A
Division 1 20
N/A
Division 1 20
N/A
Division 1 20
N/A
Division 1 20
N/A
Division 1 20
N/A
Division 1 20
N/A
Division 1 20
N/A
Division 1 20
N/A
Division 1 20
N/A
Division 1 20
N/A
Division 1 20
N/A
Division 1 20
N/A
Division 1 20
N/A
Division 1 20
N/A
Division 1 20
N/A
Division 1 20
N/A
Division 1 20
N/A
Division 1 20
N/A
Division 1 20
N/A
Division 1 20
N/A
Division 1 20
N/A
Division 1 20
N/A
Division 1 20
N/A
Division 1 20
N/A
Division 1 20
N/A
Division 1 20
N/A
Division 1 20
N/A
Division 1 20
N/A
Division 1 20
N/A
Division 1 20
N/A
Division 1 20
N/A
Division 1 20
N/A
Division 1 20
N/A
Division 1 20
N/A

 

Leave a Reply