Matchday 2

This week Matches

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLeague

League A Standing

PosClubPWDLGDPts
1Paname98102725
2Fenerbahce98014924
3Red Bull97023421
4Three Stars95012215
5Team Sky9315-1310
6Derby9315-2110
7Man City9225-138
8Brethen FC8116-304
9Tombeau FC8107-363
10IKM FC7025-192

Top Scorer Combined

RankPlayerTeam
1Ridhwann GhoorunShadows22
2Andy LuximonMadrid20
3Anvish BaljooBlack Warriors18
4Soobye ArshadPolar Star18
5Nadeer IbrahimMadrid17
6Noorudeen AllybocusSteel Utd17
7Jay SadooJay SadooBarefoot16
8Melisen MoothianBoca Juniors15
9Aftaab NoodaullyPolar Star15
10Murhen AppavooTrefles Liverpool15
11Yusuf MamodeWard 4 Stars14
12Keenoo WaafiqShadows13
13Yannick CatherineThree Stars13
14Spevillz SarahTrefles Liverpool13
15Jayleshsingh MauriceAdidas FC12
16Yasine MoorabyShadows12
17Saiyad VitcherTrefles Liverpool12
18Bungeloo SamiroVIP 1711
19Akram AllybocusZamalek11
20Yannish GajadarPortugal10
21Kaleem AullyramSteel Utd10
22Nisaar BissesurMilan10
23Elvin Permal KrishnenAdidas FC10
24Baccus MunnawwarPort Louis Citizens10
25Ganessen GoorapahZlatan Fc10
26Gonouree HaymaanValentina9
27Ally Asgaar BuglowPolar Star9
28Ananda Nagalingum-9
29Ubaid SuneramRaptors9
30Farhaan MansoorMadrid9
31Peermamode FardeenSelecao9
32Ashutosh FokeeraRaptors9
33Bilaal MustafaWard 4 Stars9
34Noor DillooSurvivors FC9
35Naseer AullyramSteel Utd9
36Damien Diolle Jean PatrickAdidas FC8
37Zubair JeetooStanley8
38Fardeen MahamoodallyShadows8
39Gopaul Mohammed NahilValentina8
40Adrien Travelly Jean DavidsonAdidas FC8
41Brice MontagnardMesnil Wonderers8
42Cadersa SarfaraazSurvivors FC8
43Bernard ZuelSt Jean8
44Dylan CourtoisSt Jean7
45Fadel MungrooMilan7
46Sendy PyaneeMesnil Wonderers7
47Dilshad IssimdorHenrietta FC7
48Shahil DreepaulBlack Warriors7
49Arshad BholahSparta7
50Ismael PeerbuxShadows7
51Durganed AbdallahMilan7
52Kashil HamunChallenger7
53Adarsh BhundunZlatan Fc6
54Salmaan DustmohamedSurvivors FC6
55Sunny RamchurrunPortugal6
56Sandiren PerianenMesnil Wonderers6
57Joomun ZahirSelecao6
58Cotte VinceMadrid6
59Ittoo SamuelPortugal6
60Shane UckoorTrefles Liverpool6
61Adil ZummunJuventus6
62Auleear Mohammud Yusuf – AllyIntergen Futsal Club6
63Wasiim MoorabyShadows6
64Noor GendooZamalek6
65Keshave AtchaburBlue Eagles6
66David BoncoeurSt Jean6
67Sarvesh LochunBlue Eagles5
68Sameer SumsairWard 4 Stars5
69Calvin ChettyMadrid5
70Mustafa WouzaifahWard 4 Stars5
71Rohan GhurbhurrunBarefoot5
72Sohawon YassirWard 4 Stars5
73Bryan AppapoulayVIP 175
74Kritish BhuruthRaptors5
75Emrit TajValentina5
76Naweed KaratheeZamalek5
77Suhail BissessurThree Stars5
78Nikhil MewasinghBlack Warriors4
79Beeloo GavishRaptors4
80Navish MaddooPortugal4
81Uzair MutturJuventus4
82Robin NurjandoaTrefles Liverpool4
83Twahir Mahomed khanPolar Star4
84Akram SoogunSteel Utd4
85Manuel VincentWakanda4
86Poubalen Parasuraman-4
87Ajeda HossenZamalek4
88Cleven CourtoisSt Jean4
89Ridwaan JoomunJuventus4
90Baccus YassinPort Louis Citizens4
91Alexandre LouiseSt Jean4
92Nawfaal ChoychooSelecao4
93Nawfal HosenallyRaptors4
94Hans PoonoomasseeZlatan Fc4
95Salahudeen AbdulMilan4
96Nick OudeuilVIP 174
97Seenauth AndyWakanda4
98Satyaven PillayBoca Juniors4
99Husnoo ZuhairPort Louis Citizens4
100Waseem RuhomaullySelecao4
101Ramjawan PravishWakanda4
102Reedwaan SokeechandThree Stars4
103Toolsee AvishBarefoot4
104Akash JhimlahBoca Juniors4
105Coret FarhaazPort Louis Citizens3
106Nabeel HosanyMilan3
107Kentish RaojeeAdidas FC3
108Adhil HossenyThree Stars3
109Leck BooneadyMadrid3
110Washeer MeerunStanley3
111Eydatoulah ArshadChallenger3
112Lamoureux MichaeloTrefles Liverpool3
113Andrew BajouChallenger3
114Abdallah ChutooChallenger3
115Nabeer IssimdorHenrietta FC3
116Wahid LadoMilan3
117Lorenzo RamaswamyStreet Boyz FC3
118Rujubali RidwaanPort Louis Citizens3
119Jeerooburkhan RazaSteel Utd3
120Ijaz NayeckJuventus3
121udhin lalljeeStanley3
122Gregory Ramsamy-3
123Bradley BabajeeMesnil Wonderers3
124Adarsh JuhullZlatan Fc3
125Pravesh BallgobinBlue Eagles3
126Mullboccas OwaiseSelecao3
127Dylan SetjeeAdidas FC3
128Suhayl HeerahHenrietta FC3
129Yasin NoordaullyHenrietta FC3
130Muzzamil BoodhooPort Louis Citizens3
131Kael JolicoeurBarefoot3
132Abdoul Sokeechand15 Cantons FC3
133Amir DahalStanley3
134Alvinio Travelly Jean MarioAdidas FC3
135Gary Finette FerdyStanley3
136Jessen GoorapahZlatan Fc3
137Tsyankesh GungaramAdidas FC3
138Jean Marie RosetteAdidas FC2
139Wafik DahalStanley2
140Muhammad Nadiim IssackStanley2
141Jordan UckoorTrefles Liverpool2
142Aditya NoharBlue Eagles2
143Ikhlaas NubeebokusBarefoot2
144Aashish JoyramSparta2
145Ramjaun AjmalPort Louis Citizens2
146Hritik RamchurrunPortugal2
147Lloyd GandiappalasamiBlue Eagles2
148Peerbux NabeelVIP 172
149Ritesh DookheeBoca Juniors2
150Somany YadhavBlue Eagles2
151Segaren Parasuraman-2
152Oorvan LochooaSparta2
153Joosery YashkumarsingBlack Warriors2
154Ashfaak BoolkaHenrietta FC2
155Bryan NarrainenVIP 172
156Homesh MohabeerSparta2
157mehaad JohurStanley2
158Hamid RamjaunPolar Star2
159Farhaan BudallyValentina2
160Soumeshsing JoygopaulBlue Eagles2
161Nilesh SeegoolamBlack Warriors2
162Muhammad KinooWard 4 Stars2
163Owen CaradecAdidas FC2
164Yogesh ChekooryBlue Eagles2
165Cedric BrochardValentina2
166Hasehbaksh zuhairPort Louis Citizens2
167Yaasir SohawonFenerbahce2
168Adil RamkhelawonSparta2
169Alexandre SoulangeHenrietta FC2
170Kavishen Pillay-2
171Yaaseer BeekhyPolar Star2
172Jake Valdo-2
173Jahoor AasifSurvivors FC2
174Taheer NoordallyWard 4 Stars2
175Bryan EtienneBlue Eagles2
176Naseemdeen PeermamodeSelecao2
177Irfaan JoomunPolar Star2
178Yannick CharlesMesnil Wonderers2
179Jaulim RadnaanPort Louis Citizens2
180Ashfaaq KareemunRaptors2
181Karathee NusairZamalek2
182Nathoo IteshBlack Warriors2
183Tony BoncoeurSt Jean2
184Houmayd RawatRed Bull2
185Deudhory AshvinWakanda2
186Zahiir ParoutyShadows2
187Shehzaad Radim-2
188Zafar GungaSparta2
189Abyaad KholilMadrid1
190Azfar HosenallyCeltic FC1
191Ubaidah SokaleeBoca Juniors1
192Prakash RamchurrunPortugal1
193Jamel Mohamad FardeenSelecao1
194Keshav RamjawanWakanda1
195Wassim ChummunRaptors1
196Nawez Dinally-1
197Pravind CrustnaBlue Eagles1
198Rose GregoryValentina1
199Keshav BhurtunPortugal1
200Moutoo ShaneThree Stars1
201Nasseeruddin BholahSurvivors FC1
202Dil Thomas-1
203Mowhabuth ShafdarJuventus1
204Tanweer NanameahValentina1
205Joomun IrfaanJuventus1
206Aumshankar ChooramanChallenger1
207Bachun MuntasirSelecao1
208Zuhayr OojageerPolar Star1
209Antoaroo AjwadZamalek1
210Emmanuel Pierre-Louis-1
211Prashan HemrajFriendship1
212Noormamode MuzhirSelecao1
213Irfan SaheballyChallenger1
214Yash MudunZlatan Fc1
215Umayr BoodhooPolar Star1
216Danyson AndreValentina1
217Owen DavidJuventus1
218Muhammad ShahimSurvivors FC1
219Alexandre Thomas-1
220Arvind MewasinghBlack Warriors1
221Nawfall KaratheeZamalek1
222Aullyram MuraadSteel Utd1
223Kushal BulloramZlatan Fc1
224Akshay MohithPortugal1
225Yogesh RamoochandBlue Eagles1
226Aaqil AusgurMilan1
227Kannen SivenassinchettyChallenger1
228Kushal BeedasyZlatan Fc1
229Muslum Nadeem AhmadBarefoot1
230Brandon Edmond-1
231Sahil GopaulValentina1
232Jevin VeerabudrenBoca Juniors1
233Bactora DarylBrooklyn1
234Yudish DreepaulBlack Warriors1
235Yaneesh GovindChallenger1
236Irfaaz BissesurHenrietta FC1
237Perrine YannickThree Stars1
238Arfaaz MahamoodallyShadows1
239Gobin MuzzammilPort Louis Citizens1
240Marisson Jean FrancoisTrefles Liverpool1
241Mathivanen Parasuraman-1
242Yannick RamenStreet Boyz FC1
243Muhammad Zuhayr Mahamoodally-1
244Fardeen ElaheeZamalek1
245Emmanuel TomMesnil Wonderers1
246Dahal YahyaSelecao1
247Wazeer PeerbacousMilan1
248Mohammad Nizamuddin RaffiqueSteel Utd1
249Koonjul MitreshBlue Eagles1
250Seeneevassen LevinenWakanda1
251Selven NullatambyBoca Juniors1
252Yassir KallooSparta1
253Ritesh RamdinBoca Juniors1
254Khustar AullyramSteel Utd1
255Ridwaan CadersaibWard 4 Stars1
256Mohaiyyadin SolemanSurvivors FC1
257Kevin GaungooSparta1
258Roni RambhunjunSparta1
259Duljeet MuhtasimWakanda1

League B Standing

PosClubPWDLGDPts
1Catalan99003227
2Madrid98013524
3SkyBlues FC9513-116
4Stanley95041415
5L’esprit95041115
6Boca Juniors9225-128
7Paris FC9117-204
8Friendship9117-344
9Red Devils9036-233