vacoas-phoenix

vacoas-phoenix

RankPlayerTeam AppearancesWin RatioDraw Ratio
1Tanweer AllymanAjax910666.6733.33
2Mahdii RojoaAtletico 15800650.0033.33
3Muddasir EdooCeltic Academy710633.3333.33
4Salmaan DusmohamedAl Ahly SC61060.0016.67
5Tareeq BheekhunAtletico 15601650.0033.33
6Peerbux NabeelAjax600666.6733.33
7Gerald LouisAjax600666.6733.33
8Shakeel Imrit15 Cantons Academy600666.6716.67
9Aktar KhedarooCeltic Academy500633.3333.33
10Rameez BoolakyAjax500666.6733.33
11Suhail Bheekhun-420650.0033.33
12Appadoo JayakrishnaAjax400666.6733.33
13Manav AzaInter Milan Academy410616.670.00
14Aqil Bissessur15 Cantons Academy400666.6716.67
15Ashtalan LamarqueInter Milan Academy410616.670.00
16Zaafir Wadalee15 Cantons Academy400666.6716.67
17Cadersa Sarfaraaz-40060.0016.67
18Nagel Omar-400666.6716.67
19Azim Mustun-300666.6716.67
20Ryad Khodabux-300633.3333.33
21Bhavish HemooAjax300666.6733.33
22Salmaan Peerally-200650.0033.33
23Mauthoor HishaamAtletico 152001100.000.00
24Owen Sandian-200616.670.00
25Jean Jeremy TiavinaInter Milan Academy200616.670.00
26Nooruddin Dilloo-20060.0016.67
27Suhayl Heerah-2001100.000.00
28Farhaan Sumodhee-200650.0033.33
29Mehdi Hosany15 Cantons Academy210666.6716.67
30Fardeen Mooraby-100633.3333.33
31Rudvic BhuganInter Milan Academy100616.670.00
32Suhayl Wahedally-10060.0016.67
33Wassim Sham15 Cantons Academy100666.6716.67
34Vighnesh SunnasseeAjax101666.6733.33
35Yannick Perrine-100666.6716.67
36Farhaaz Sumodhee-110650.0033.33
37Jahoor Aasif-10060.0016.67
38Vashish SunnasseeAjax100666.6733.33
39Hussein Raffique-10060.0016.67
40Junayd Abdool KarimCeltic Academy100366.6733.33
41Rhidwan Maunwoollah15 Cantons Academy100666.6716.67
42Avish LadkooAjax100666.6733.33
43Azhar Bissessur15 Cantons Academy110666.6716.67