[alc_text_ticker title=”News”]
[alc_box title=”Fixtures & Results”]
DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLeagueGround
Fulham BWolvesF5 2019 Qualifiers, Group O F5 2019
openfoot 1
Blue EaglesAll BlackF5 2019 Qualifiers, Group O F5 2019
Openfoot 2
ValentinaError 404F5 2019 Qualifiers, Group P F5 2019
openfoot 1
WesthamIstanbulF5 2019 Qualifiers, Group P F5 2019
Openfoot 2
Blue EaglesWolvesF5 2019 Qualifiers, Group O F5 2019
openfoot 1
All BlackFulham BF5 2019 Qualifiers, Group O F5 2019
Openfoot 2
WesthamError 404F5 2019 Qualifiers, Group P F5 2019
openfoot 1
ValentinaIstanbulF5 2019 Qualifiers, Group P F5 2019
Openfoot 2
Fulham BBlue EaglesF5 2019 Qualifiers, Group O F5 2019
openfoot 1
WolvesAll BlackF5 2019 Qualifiers, Group O F5 2019
Openfoot 2
WesthamValentinaF5 2019 Qualifiers, Group P F5 2019
openfoot 1
Error 404IstanbulF5 2019 Qualifiers, Group P F5 2019
Openfoot 2

Group O

PosClubPWGDPts
1Wolves3297
2Blue Eagles3257
3Fulham B31-53
4All Black30-90

Group P

PosClubPWGDPts
1Valentina3389
2Istanbul3216
3Westham31-13
4Error 40430-80
[/alc_box]

F5 2019

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Madrid3300153129
2Mesnil Youth330011389
3Valentina330011389
4Fenerbahce330012669
515 Cantons FC33009369
6Rebellion33007169
7Red Warriors3210122107
8Wolves321012397
9Alusil321010467
10Etoile Catalan32109367
11Blue Eagles32108357
12Red Warriors B32108357
13Juventus Turin32108447
14Nissa la monter32108447
15Celtic32106247
16Polar Star32107437
17Reste du monde3201132116
18Family FC320111296
19Espana320114956
20Barca320110556
21Polar Star B22007256
22M Dallas W32016156
23Boca Juniors22006246
24Nerazuri32017436
25Urban FC32015236
26Synthetic FC32019726
27Venezuela32015326
28Istanbul32014316
29Catalan320134-16
30Padco31209455
31Hollywood Young Star31205415
32ASVP311110644
[alc_post_loop posts_layout=”list_simple_1st_ext” items_per_page=”2″ disable_excerpt=”1″]