News

Fixtures & Results

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLeagueGround
F5 2019 Qualifiers, Group K F5 2019
openfoot 1
F5 2019 Qualifiers, Group K F5 2019
Openfoot 2
F5 2019 Qualifiers, Group L F5 2019
openfoot 1
F5 2019 Qualifiers, Group L F5 2019
Openfoot 2
F5 2019 Qualifiers, Group K F5 2019
openfoot 1
F5 2019 Qualifiers, Group K F5 2019
Openfoot 2
F5 2019 Qualifiers, Group L F5 2019
openfoot 1
F5 2019 Qualifiers, Group L F5 2019
Openfoot 2
F5 2019 Qualifiers, Group K F5 2019
openfoot 1
F5 2019 Qualifiers, Group K F5 2019
Openfoot 2
F5 2019 Qualifiers, Group L F5 2019
openfoot 1
F5 2019 Qualifiers, Group L F5 2019
Openfoot 2

Group K

PosClubPWGDPts
1Polar Star3237
2Barca3256
3Wonderers30-32
4Sao Paulo30-51

Group L

PosClubPWGDPts
1Mesnil Youth3389
2Synthetic FC3226
3Les Cousins31-13
4Spirit FC30-90

F5 2019

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Madrid3300153129
2Mesnil Youth330011389
3Valentina330011389
4Fenerbahce330012669
515 Cantons FC33009369
6Rebellion33007169
7Red Warriors3210122107
8Wolves321012397
9Alusil321010467
10Etoile Catalan32109367
11Blue Eagles32108357
12Red Warriors B32108357
13Juventus Turin32108447
14Nissa la monter32108447
15Celtic32106247
16Polar Star32107437
17Reste du monde3201132116
18Family FC320111296
19Espana320114956
20Barca320110556
21Polar Star B22007256
22M Dallas W32016156
23Boca Juniors22006246
24Nerazuri32017436
25Urban FC32015236
26Synthetic FC32019726
27Venezuela32015326
28Istanbul32014316
29Catalan320134-16
30Padco31209455
31Hollywood Young Star31205415
32ASVP311110644