Standing

PosClubPWDLGDPts
1Shadows88002724
2Boca Juniors87012821
3Seleção8611519
4Three Stars85121216
5Port Louis Citizens85121116
6Mesnil Wonderers9405012
7Blue Eagles7322511
8Milan10325-1011
9Henrietta FC8215-127
10Street Boyz FC11209-256
11St Jean8116-184
12Intergen Futsal Club11038-233

Results

View all matches
DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLeague
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A
Division 1
N/A

 

Leave a Reply