Matchday 2

League A Standing

PosClubPWDLGDPts
1Paname98102725
2Fenerbahce98014924
3Red Bull97023421
4Three Stars95012215
5Team Sky9315-1310
6Derby9315-2110
7Man City9225-138
8Brethen FC8116-304
9Tombeau FC8107-363
10IKM FC7025-192

Top Scorer Combined

RankPlayerTeam
1Ridwaan GhoorunShadows22
2Anvish BaljooBlack Warriors18
3Andy LuximonMadrid18
4Murhen AppavooTrefles Liverpool15
5Nadeer IbrahimMadrid14
6Yusuf Ali MamodeWard 4 Stars14
7Nooruddeen AllybocusSteel Utd13
8Yannick CatherineThree Stars12
9Melisen Moothien PillayBoca Juniors12
10Aftaab NoodaullyPolar Star11
11Saiyad VitcherTrefles Liverpool11
12Jay SadooJay SadooBarefoot11
13Yannish GajadarPortugal10
14Kaleem AullyramSteel Utd10
15Soobye ArshadPolar Star10
16Keenoo WaafiqShadows9
17Jayleshsingh MauriceAdidas FC9
18Akram AllybocusZamalek9
19Ananda Nagalingum-9
20Yasine MoorabyShadows9
21Elvin PermalAdidas FC9
22Naseer AullyramSteel Utd9
23Gonouree HaymaanValentina8
24Ashutoshsing Fokeera-8
25Nisaar BissesurMilan8
26Cadersa SarfaraazSurvivors FC8
27Damien DiolleAdidas FC7
28Asgaar Ally Buglow-7
29Fadel MungrooMilan7
30Sendy PyaneeMesnil Wonderers7
31Ubaid SuneramRaptors7
32Adrien TravellyAdidas FC7
33Farhaan MunsoorMadrid7
34Peermamode FardeenSelecao7
35Speville SarahTrefles Liverpool7
36Ismail PeerbuxShadows7
37Noor DillooSurvivors FC7
38Kashil HamunChallenger7
39Zubair JeetooThe Magpies6
40Cotte VinceMadrid6
41Auleear Mohammud Yusuf – AllyIntergen Futsal Club6
42Adil ZummunJuventus6
43Bhugeloo SamiroVIP 176
44Dilshad IssimdorHenrietta FC6
45Gopaul Mohammed NahilValentina6
46Wasiim Mooraby-6
47Baccus MunawwarPort Louis Citizens6
48Keshave AtchaburBlue Eagles6
49Samuel IttooPortugal6
50Ganessen GoorapahZlatan Fc6
51Bilaal MustafaWard 4 Stars6
52Adarsh BhundunZlatan Fc5
53Suhail BissessurThree Stars5
54Joomun Zahir-5
55Sandiren PerianenMesnil Wonderers5
56Sohawon YassirWard 4 Stars5
57Rohan GhurbhurrunBarefoot5
58Brice MontagnardMesnil Wonderers5
59Gendoo NoorZamalek5
60Karathee Naweed M FawazZamalek5
61Salmaan DustmohamedSurvivors FC4
62Durgahed AbdallahMilan4
63Sameer SumsairWard 4 Stars4
64Sunny RamchurrunPortugal4
65Nikhil MewasinghBlack Warriors4
66Beeloo GavishRaptors4
67Fardeen MahamoodallyShadows4
68Shane UckoorTrefles Liverpool4
69Akram SoogunSteel Utd4
70Ajeda HossenZamalek4
71Poubalen Parasuraman-4
72Manuel Vincent-4
73Nawfaal ChoychooSelecao4
74Baccus YassinPort Louis Citizens4
75Nawfal HosenallyRaptors4
76Hans PoonoomasseeZlatan Fc4
77Mustafa HouzaifahWard 4 Stars4
78Seenauth Andy-4
79Kritish BhuruthRaptors4
80Uzair Muttur-4
81Akash JhimlahBoca Juniors4
82Washeer MeerunThe Magpies3
83Nabeel HosanyMilan3
84Kentish RaojeeAdidas FC3
85Andrew BajouChallenger3
86Lamoureux MichaeloTrefles Liverpool3
87Navish MaddooPortugal3
88Wahid LadoMilan3
89Abdallah Chutoo-3
90Shahil DreepaulBlack Warriors3
91Lorenzo RamaswamyStreet Boyz FC3
92Ridwan JoomunJuventus3
93Nick OudeuilVIP 173
94David BoncoeurSt Jean3
95Ijaz NayeckJuventus3
96Bradley BabajeeMesnil Wonderers3
97Gregory Ramsamy-3
98Suhayl Heerah-3
99Husnoo ZuhairPort Louis Citizens3
100Waseem RuhomaullySelecao3
101Ramjawan PravishWakanda3
102Reedwaan SokeechandThree Stars3
103Gary Finette FerdyThe Magpies3
104Arshad BholahSparta3
105Rujubali RidwaanPort Louis Citizens3
106Muhammad Nadiim IssackThe Magpies2
107Jordan UckoorTrefles Liverpool2
108Adhil HossenyThree Stars2
109Twahir Mohamed khanPolar Star2
110Lloyd GandiappalasamiBlue Eagles2
111Coret FarhaazPort Louis Citizens2
112Hritik RamchurrunPortugal2
113Sarvesh LochunBlue Eagles2
114Joosery YashkumarsingBlack Warriors2
115Segaren Parasuraman-2
116Oorvan Lochooa-2
117Dylan CourtoisSt Jean2
118Bryan AppapoulayVIP 172
119Nabeer IssimdarHenrietta FC2
120Ashfaak BoolkaHenrietta FC2
121Farhaan BudallyValentina2
122Homesh MohabeerSparta2
123Nilesh SeegoolamBlack Warriors2
124Muhammad KinooWard 4 Stars2
125Owen CaradecAdidas FC2
126Hasenbaksh zuhairPort Louis Citizens2
127Cleven CourtoisSt Jean2
128Kavishen Pillay-2
129Yaaseer BeekhyPolar Star2
130Zafar Gungah-2
131Jake Valdo-2
132Salahudeen AbdulMilan2
133Jahoor AasifSurvivors FC2
134Yogesh ChekooryBlue Eagles2
135Jeerooburkhan RazaSteel Utd2
136Aashish JoyramSparta2
137Pravesh BallgobinBlue Eagles2
138Naseeruddeen PeermahomedSelecao2
139Adarsh JuhullZlatan Fc2
140Jaulim RadnaanPort Louis Citizens2
141Yasin NoordaullyHenrietta FC2
142Ashfaaq KareemunRaptors2
143Abdul Jaliil Sokeechand15 Cantons FC2
144Nathoo IteshBlack Warriors2
145Kael JolicoeurBarefoot2
146Karathee Nusair M FarzaanZamalek2
147Mullboccas Owais-2
148Houmayd RawatRed Bull2
149Amir DahalThe Magpies2
150Deudhory AshvinWakanda2
151Alvinio TravellyAdidas FC2
152Toolsee AvishBarefoot2
153Jessen GoorapahZlatan Fc2
154Zahiir ParoutyShadows2
155Bernard ZuelSt Jean2
156Adil RamkhelawonSparta2
157Aditya NoharBlue Eagles2
158Abyaad KholilMadrid1
159Keshav RamjawanWakanda1
160Ubaidah SokaleeBoca Juniors1
161Prakash RamchurrunPortugal1
162Jamel Mohamad FardeenSelecao1
163Rose GregoryValentina1
164Wafik DahalThe Magpies1
165Nawez Dinally-1
166Moutoo ShaneThree Stars1
167Dil Thomas-1
168Tanweer NanameahValentina1
169Nasseeruddin BholahSurvivors FC1
170Emmanuel Pierre-Louis-1
171Prashan HemrajFriendship1
172Ikhlaas NubeebokusBarefoot1
173Irfaan JoomunJuventus1
174Irfan SaheballyChallenger1
175Yash MudunZlatan Fc1
176Umayr Boodhoo-1
177Noormamode Muzhir-1
178Peerbux NabeelVIP 171
179Mohammad Nizamuddin Raffique-1
180Ritesh DookheeBoca Juniors1
181Eydatoulah ArshadChallenger1
182Danyson AndreValentina1
183Alexandre Thomas-1
184Muhammad ShahimSurvivors FC1
185Arvind MewasinghBlack Warriors1
186Owen DavidJuventus1
187Hamid RamjaunPolar Star1
188Soumeshsing JoygopaulBlue Eagles1
189Mehaad JohurThe Magpies1
190Kushal BulloramZlatan Fc1
191Taj EmritValentina1
192Muraad AullyramSteel Utd1
193Akshay MohithPortugal1
194Kevin Gaungoo-1
195Aaqil AusgurMilan1
196Yaneesh Govind-1
197Brandon Edmond-1
198Muslum Nadeem AhmadBarefoot1
199Kushal BeedasyZlatan Fc1
200Alexandre SoulangeHenrietta FC1
201Alexandre LouiseSt Jean1
202Satyaven PillayBoca Juniors1
203Yudish DreepaulBlack Warriors1
204Bactora DarylBrooklyn1
205Karathee Nawfal M FariisZamalek1
206Perrine YannickThree Stars1
207Sahil GopaulValentina1
208Wassim Chummun-1
209Arfaaz Mahamoodally-1
210Taheer NoordallyWard 4 Stars1
211Koonjul Mitresh-1
212Bryan EtienneBlue Eagles1
213Marisson Jean FrancoisTrefles Liverpool1
214Irfaan JoomunPolar Star1
215Mathivanen Parasuraman-1
216Fardin ElaheeZamalek1
217Yannick RamenStreet Boyz FC1
218Muhammad Zuhayr Mahamoodally-1
219Mowhabuth ShafdarJuventus1
220Dylan SetjeeAdidas FC1
221Wazeer PeerbacousMilan1
222Emmanuel TomMesnil Wonderers1
223Dahal YahyaSelecao1
224Keshav BhurtunPortugal1
225Antoaroo Ajwad OosmanZamalek1
226Muzzamil BoodhooPort Louis Citizens1
227Yassir KallooSparta1
228Seeneevassen Lovinen-1
229Selven NullatambyBoca Juniors1
230Ritish Ramdin-1
231Ramjaune AjmalPort Louis Citizens1
232Khustar AullyramSteel Utd1
233Ridwaan CadersaibWard 4 Stars1
234Mohaiyyadin SolemanSurvivors FC1
235Shehzaad Radim-1

League B Standing

PosClubPWDLGDPts
1Catalan99003227
2Madrid98013524
3SkyBlues FC9513-116
4The Magpies95041415
5L’esprit95041115
6Boca Juniors9225-128
7Paris FC9117-204
8Friendship9117-344
9Red Devils9036-233