1st In Group (Qualified)

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Celtic FC44002112012
2Citizen Sports Team44001331012
3Rizers FC4400145912
4Barca4400112912
5Celtic SC4400146812
6Stanley4400102812
7Warrior’s440081712
8Red Warriors A43102632310
9Madrid A43102041610
10Polar Star A43101711610
11Red W Admin FC43101551010
12Family FC43101221010
13Fulham FC4310125710
14Istanbul C430113769
15The Fighters430114959
16Paname43018359
17Boule Dife43019549
18Thai FC422013768

2nd Best (to be Qualified)

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Blue Devils FC43101621410
2Atletico FC43101441010
3Vikings431092710
4Ward 4 Stars4301142129
5Infinite430116979
6Colchoneros430110379
7Red Warriors B430110379
8Istanbul B430111659
9Key FC4301171349
10Madrid B430110649
11Trefles Liverpool43018539
12Etihad FC422010468
13Emirates42119457
14The Bellies42119457

F5WC Mauritius 2018